Calendario A/2 maschile Unipolsai Girone Blu 2017/2018

Giornata 1
Andata 24 settembre 2017 ­ 26 novembre 2017 Ritorno
Monini Spoleto – Sieco Service Ortona
Caloni Agnelli Bergamo – Rinascita Lagonegro
Pool Libertas Cantù – Gioiella Micromilk Gioia Del Colle
Centrale del Latte McDonald’s Brescia – Club Italia Crai Roma
Pag Taviano – Vbc Mondovì
Mosca Bruno Bolzano – Maury’s Italiana Assicurazioni Tuscania

Giornata 2
Andata 1 ottobre 2017 ­ 3 dicembre 2017 Ritorno
Vbc Mondovì – Centrale del Latte McDonald’s Brescia
Maury’s Italiana Assicurazioni Tuscania – Pag Volley Taviano
Sieco Service Ortona – Pool Libertas Cantù
Rinascita Lagonegro – Monini Spoleto
Gioiella Micromilk Gioia Del Colle – Mosca Bruno Bolzano
Club Italia Crai Roma – Caloni Agnelli Bergamo

Giornata 3
Andata 8 ottobre 2017 ­ 10 dicembre 2017 Ritorno
Monini Spoleto – Gioiella Micromilk Gioia Del Colle
Caloni Agnelli Bergamo – Maury’s Italiana Assicurazioni Tuscania
Vbc Mondovì – Rinascita Lagonegro
Pool Libertas Cantù – Club Italia Crai Roma
Pag Taviano – Sieco Service Ortona
Mosca Bruno Bolzano – Centrale del Latte McDonald’s Brescia

Giornata 4
Andata 11 ottobre 2017 ­ 13 dicembre 2017 Ritorno
Maury’s Italiana Assicurazioni Tuscania – Pool Libertas Cantù
Sieco Service Ortona – Vbc Mondovì
Rinascita Lagonegro – Pag Volley Taviano
Gioiella Micromilk Gioia Del Colle – Caloni Agnelli Bergamo
Club Italia Crai Roma – Mosca Bruno Bolzano
Centrale del Latte McDonald’s Brescia – Monini Spoleto

Giornata 5
Andata 15 ottobre 2017 ­ 17 dicembre 2017 Ritorno
Monini Spoleto – Maury’s Italiana Assicurazioni Tuscania
Vbc Mondovì – Gioiella Micromilk Gioia Del Colle
Rinascita Lagonegro – Sieco Service Ortona
Pool Libertas Cantù – Centrale del Latte McDonald’s Brescia
Pag Taviano – Club Italia Crai Roma
Mosca Bruno Bolzano – Caloni Agnelli Bergamo

Giornata 6
Andata 22 ottobre 2017 ­ 26 dicembre 2017 Ritorno
Caloni Agnelli Bergamo – Vbc Mondovì
Maury’s Italiana Assicurazioni Tuscania – Rinascita Lagonegro
Sieco Service Ortona – Gioiella Micromilk Gioia Del Colle
Pool Libertas Cantù – Mosca Bruno Bolzano
Club Italia Crai Roma – Monini Spoleto
Centrale del Latte McDonald’s Brescia – Pag Volley Taviano

Giornata 7
Andata 29 ottobre 2017 ­ 30 dicembre 2017 Ritorno
Monini Spoleto – Caloni Agnelli Bergamo
Vbc Mondovì – Mosca Bruno Bolzano
Sieco Service Ortona – Maury’s Italiana Assicurazioni Tuscania
Rinascita Lagonegro – Club Italia Crai Roma
Gioiella Micromilk Gioia Del Colle – Centrale del Latte McDonald’s Brescia
Pag Taviano – Pool Libertas Cantù

Giornata 8
Andata 1 novembre 2017 ­ 3 gennaio 2018 Ritorno
Caloni Agnelli Bergamo – Sieco Service Ortona
Pool Libertas Cantù – Monini Spoleto
Gioiella Micromilk Gioia Del Colle – Pag Volley Taviano
Club Italia Crai Roma – Vbc Mondovì
Centrale del Latte McDonald’s Brescia – Maury’s Italiana Assicurazioni Tuscania
Mosca Bruno Bolzano – Rinascita Lagonegro

Giornata 9
Andata 5 novembre 2017 ­ 7 gennaio 2018 Ritorno
Monini Spoleto – Mosca Bruno Bolzano
Vbc Mondovì – Pool Libertas Cantù
Maury’s Italiana Assicurazioni Tuscania – Gioiella Micromilk Gioia Del Colle
Sieco Service Ortona – Club Italia Crai Roma
Rinascita Lagonegro – Centrale del Latte McDonald’s Brescia
Pag Taviano – Caloni Agnelli Bergamo

Giornata 10
Andata 12 novembre 2017 ­ 14 gennaio 2018 Ritorno
Monini Spoleto – Pag Volley Taviano
Maury’s Italiana Assicurazioni Tuscania – Vbc Mondovì
Pool Libertas Cantù – Rinascita Lagonegro
Gioiella Micromilk Gioia Del Colle – Club Italia Crai Roma
Centrale del Latte McDonald’s Brescia – Caloni Agnelli Bergamo
Mosca Bruno Bolzano – Sieco Service Ortona

Giornata 11
Andata 19 novembre 2017 ­ 21 gennaio 2018 Ritorno
Caloni Agnelli Bergamo – Pool Libertas Cantù
Vbc Mondovì – Monini Spoleto
Sieco Service Ortona – Centrale del Latte McDonald’s Brescia
Rinascita Lagonegro – Gioiella Micromilk Gioia Del Colle
Club Italia Crai Roma- Maury’s Italiana Assicurazioni Tuscania
Pag Taviano – Mosca Bruno Bolzano